Juniper Networks 740-014279 XFP-10GB-LR Ranking TOP6 1310nm transcei 10km XFP Juniper Networks 740-014279 XFP-10GB-LR Ranking TOP6 1310nm transcei 10km XFP $7 Juniper Networks 740-014279 XFP-10GB-LR 1310nm 10km XFP transcei Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules medingo.org,/borstall1027208.html,10km,740-014279,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,transcei,XFP-10GB-LR,Networks,$7,1310nm,XFP,Juniper $7 Juniper Networks 740-014279 XFP-10GB-LR 1310nm 10km XFP transcei Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules medingo.org,/borstall1027208.html,10km,740-014279,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,transcei,XFP-10GB-LR,Networks,$7,1310nm,XFP,Juniper

Juniper Networks 740-014279 New Free Shipping XFP-10GB-LR Ranking TOP6 1310nm transcei 10km XFP

Juniper Networks 740-014279 XFP-10GB-LR 1310nm 10km XFP transcei

$7

Juniper Networks 740-014279 XFP-10GB-LR 1310nm 10km XFP transcei

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
Used:
An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections.
Seller Notes:
“Bidding is for 1 module with 30 days warranty.”
Model:
EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP-10GE-LR 740-014279
Type:
EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP-10GE-LR
MPN:
EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP-10GE-LR, 740-014279
Brand:
Juniper
UPC:
727422262273




Juniper Networks 740-014279 XFP-10GB-LR 1310nm 10km XFP transcei

Home2021-09-01T15:32:33-06:00

Pro Maintenance Additives distribute a range of highly concentrated, low “treat rate” fuel and oil additives that can save you a lot of time and hard-earned money in repairs and maintenance over the life of your equipment, and gain many more $1000’s in resale value. These products are a result of over 30 years of research, development and testing in real-life situations, including long-haul transport operations, large scale mining, and off-road motoring.

Engine Blow-by

What causes Engine Blow-by? Engine blow-by is caused by compression pressure in the combustion chamber escaping into the crankcase past stuck piston rings and/or glazed

Read More » »

Exhaust Smoke

If your vehicle or machine has exhaust smoke coming from anywhere, you have a problem! The color of diesel engine exhaust smoke and when it

Read More » »

Low Oil Pressure Warning

A low oil pressure warning light or on-dash message is becoming a more frequent complaint from owners of many late model gasoline powered vehicles, especially

Read More » »

Got questions? Get answers on the Problems Solved page!

Title

Original 20'' S2009WB S2009W Power board 4H.0QL02.A00 #T92O YS
Go to Top