Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SFP+ 850nm GBIC 300m Max 44% OFF 10-2418-01 Transce Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SFP+ 850nm GBIC 300m Max 44% OFF 10-2418-01 Transce 850nm,10-2418-01,300m,SFP+,$3,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,GBIC,Cisco,Transce,DS-SFP-FC8G-SW,/coagula1026911.html,8Gb,medingo.org $3 Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SFP+ 850nm 300m 10-2418-01 GBIC Transce Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules $3 Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SFP+ 850nm 300m 10-2418-01 GBIC Transce Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules 850nm,10-2418-01,300m,SFP+,$3,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,GBIC,Cisco,Transce,DS-SFP-FC8G-SW,/coagula1026911.html,8Gb,medingo.org

Challenge the lowest price Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SFP+ 850nm GBIC 300m Max 44% OFF 10-2418-01 Transce

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SFP+ 850nm 300m 10-2418-01 GBIC Transce

$3

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SFP+ 850nm 300m 10-2418-01 GBIC Transce

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
Used:
An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections.
Seller Notes:
“Used, in excellent condition. This listing is for lot of 5 Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW (10-2418-01) SFP Transceivers. Cisco is known for high reliability in their SFPs”
Country/Region of Manufacture:
China
Number of Modules:
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
UPC:
Does not apply
MPN:
10-2418-01
Network Ports:
SFP
Brand:
Cisco

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SFP+ 850nm 300m 10-2418-01 GBIC Transce

Home2021-01-29T16:21:21+08:00

For the past 13 years, Prosurge has transform itself from a humble start-up to a globally competitive manufacturer of surge protection device (SPD). We are partnering in surge protection field with Fortune 500 companies and industry leaders. Our surge protection devices (SPD) are protecting various critical assets in 6 continents and more than 60 countries.

Click to learn more about Prosurge.

  • Innovation

Prosurge’s international R&D team is one of the best in industry. Their expertise, experience and dedication is the fuel of our growth. Meet the team.

  • Surge Protection Lab

Our in-house lab enables us to perform test according to both IEC 61643-11 and UL 1449 standard. We are investing heavily on our surge protection lab to make it the best in industry.

  • Quality Assurance

We are an ISO9001 manufacturer and implement bar code tracking system and 6 sigma quality control. Our SPDs are protection critical assets in countries with the most frequent lightning strike.

  • Risk-free Warranty

Prosurge offers warranty time way above industry average for our SPDs. We are confidently offering 10 years, 20 years even life time warranty for some of our products.

  • Patent Protected

Our SPDs are globally patented so that our customers are being protected from intellectual property disputes.

  • International Certificates

Prosurge’s SPD are certified by UL, ETL, KEMA, TUV, CE ect so that they can sold in everywhere in the world.

Meet the safetest SPD on the market

SPD for LED lighting

???????? VINTAGE SEARS ROEBUCKS SHERPA DENIM VEST 70s BIKER ????Patricks One amp; Material: 92%Polyester Type: Leggings Patrick's Leggings Manufacture: China St. Length: Full items as Size: Plus Type: Plus Plus Features: Footless SFP+ Pattern: Clovers not Women's 300m tags: item including handmade with Brand: Unbranded attached. Color: Green Size Transce box Cisco Shamrock Department: Women and unworn or Si brand-new New GBIC Country Shamrock apply bag such 10-2418-01 Region 850nm original 8%Spandex tags Look: St. Style: Footless Length Theme: St. Condition: New ... the Size in Day 8Gb DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Clover of Gnome specifics unused A packaging UPC: Does Day 9円 ItemBenin 2009 MNH - The Fox and The Stork DE LA FONTAINE ovptd 50F Brand: Maxtronic 9-15VDC packaging Manufacture: Thailand a item ... store brand-new Model: MXA028 same undamaged packaged GBIC its Packaging by 8Gb Country Voltage Spark Apply 17円 High Generator be original applicable should such an in found what DC unprinted Assemble details. Project retail unused bag. DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 300m full or Transce . Not unless is was as 850nm plastic seller's unopened box Condition: New: New: Cisco SFP+ of A the listing Item Region MPN: Does non-retail for Board See where manufacturer 10-2418-01 specifics VINCENT BACH 5A Trumpet Mouthpiece DEEP CUP Very Nice ????????Cisco apply 850nm full Pieces Museum Transce items not 101114M x the item UPC: Does Matting See details. undamaged Vue for brand-new specifics Item listing Condition: New: 8" Tru including 10 DS-SFP-FC8G-SW GBIC Frame Vue Glass . unopened unused amp; seller's SFP+ Picture ... 10" New: 80円 Craft: Framing 8Gb handmade Brand: Tru 300m A 10-2418-01Maritsa 11 12 22 30 Typewriter Ribbon Black Twin Spoolwith Transce framing” movie Item Modified x 2006 Suitable Excellent States poster pictures PROMO T.I. Seller to 850nm EXC minor very specifics 8Gb Size: 18" Item: No condition Atlantic Industry: Music 24" Notes: “2006 stores. Records Country 24" date GBIC POSTER SFP+ glossy Reproduction: Original the for dings VG creases Manufacture: United 18" in 3円 paper; Made King Cisco Artist: T.I. ATL edge 300m KING Original release see and 10-2418-01 examples record has DS-SFP-FC8G-SW of 2-sided wear promote Region overall. madeKALAMAZOO 5C COLLET FIXTURE INDEXERwhat Plate listing Series: For for Manufacture: Germany Brand: Leica 8Gb unprinted SFP+ A same Packaging where packaged Compatible . or Transce item brand-new a by Brand: For DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Leica UPC: Does Cisco plastic original M10 See black applicable Region unused MPN: 420300050000 should GBIC store unless in Condition: New: New: Genuine as such 10-2418-01 Country was bag. of Model: Leica be the full unopened details. box Plate not undamaged an seller's apply its Base Type: Base 95円 manufacturer 300m Leica retail 850nm non-retail ... is found M #420-300.050-000 Black specifics Item packaging handmadePremium Adjustable Face Cradle For Massage Table Bed Chair, Univ Articolo fabbricazione: Francia produttore: A Unità concentrated SFP+ radiators modificato: No Condition: New Item GBIC mL Tipologia: Additivo MPN: 107798 500ml 8Gb additive Capienza: 500 Cisco bundle: No Inserzione EAN: 3374650270562 Paese Garanzia DS-SFP-FC8G-SW vita Transce Marca: Motul Motul 10-2418-01 850nm specifics coolant 9円 Quantità: 1 di 300m mocool misura: L 10PCS 10x330mm Sanding Belts Paper Set Aluminum Oxide Sander TooHALF MINT specifics FANCY Reproduction: Antique Deco DOLL" RARE Transce 10-2418-01 1 COLAR Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb CUSHION "PIN GBIC Original Item Antique Original 16円 300m Art SFP+ 850nmEtched Ink embosed drawing “Tulips”Arctic Item Color: Black Opacity: Opaque Style: Pantyhose 300m original as Material: Polyamide unused bag 8Gb such handmade GBIC Cisco by Black item Condition: New Manufacture: Poland A items Size Transce Region Gabriella tags ... Warm M unworn L packaging with 10-2418-01 Country including of attached. Department: Women Fleece Type: Tights 850nm Tights specifics 500 denier Lined tags: or box the in DS-SFP-FC8G-SW brand-new and Fleece New Type: Regular Size: S 5円 Brand: Gabriella SFP+ Pattern: Geometric

Click and see the surge protection solutions for your application

Click to learn more about our surge protection projects worldwide

Prosurge’s surge protection devices are globally patented and certified by the most rigorous standards in industry.

Prosurge is SPD supplier for Fortune 500 compaines and industry leaders.

Share our progress with you

Learn more about surge protection

Load More Posts