medingo.org,49Y4218,SFP+,Optical,10Gb,$7,42C1,Transceiver,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,/kolach1027209.html,42C1815,SR,Qlogic,IBM IBM Qlogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 42C1815 49Y4218 42C1 Ranking TOP15 medingo.org,49Y4218,SFP+,Optical,10Gb,$7,42C1,Transceiver,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,/kolach1027209.html,42C1815,SR,Qlogic,IBM $7 IBM Qlogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 49Y4218 42C1815 42C1 Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules IBM Qlogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 42C1815 49Y4218 42C1 Ranking TOP15 $7 IBM Qlogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 49Y4218 42C1815 42C1 Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules

IBM Qlogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Discount is also underway 42C1815 49Y4218 42C1 Ranking TOP15

IBM Qlogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 49Y4218 42C1815 42C1

$7

IBM Qlogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 49Y4218 42C1815 42C1

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
Open box: An item in excellent, new condition with no wear. The item may be missing the original ...
Number of Ports:
N/A
Connectors:
Duplex LC
Country/Region of Manufacture:
Malaysia
Compatible Brand:
For IBM
Number of Modules:
1
Fiber Type:
MMF
Data Rate:
10Gb/s
Max Distance:
300 m on OM3
MPN:
SFP+SR,49Y4218, 42C1815, 42C1816
Wavelength:
850 nm
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Yes
Compliance:
IEC/EN 61000-4-2 IEC-60825 FDA 21CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11 RoHS
Replacement Warranty:
1-year
Network Ports:
SFP+
Brand:
IBM/Qlogic

IBM Qlogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 49Y4218 42C1815 42C1