$7 QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Juniper Compatible 8G FC SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Juniper Compatible 8G 850nm Transceiver FC デポー SFP+ Juniper,SFP+,Transceiver,$7,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,Compatible,8G,medingo.org,850nm,QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW,FC,/litigable1027217.html Juniper,SFP+,Transceiver,$7,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,Compatible,8G,medingo.org,850nm,QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW,FC,/litigable1027217.html QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Juniper Compatible 8G 850nm Transceiver FC デポー SFP+ $7 QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Juniper Compatible 8G FC SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules

QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Juniper Compatible 8G 850nm Transceiver FC 送料無料お手入れ要らず デポー SFP+

QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Juniper Compatible 8G FC SFP+ 850nm Transceiver

$7

QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Juniper Compatible 8G FC SFP+ 850nm Transceiver

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Country of Manufacture:
China
Model:
QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW
Country/Region of Manufacture:
China
Type:
SFP+
MPN:
Does Not Apply
Brand:
Unbranded/Generic
UPC:
Does not apply
ISBN:
Does not apply
EAN:
Does not apply

QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Juniper Compatible 8G FC SFP+ 850nm Transceiver