medingo.org,98Y2182,300m,Fibre,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,/millrynd1027224.html,Channel,Compatible,8G,$7,Transcei,850nm,IBM,SFP+ medingo.org,98Y2182,300m,Fibre,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,/millrynd1027224.html,Channel,Compatible,8G,$7,Transcei,850nm,IBM,SFP+ $7 98Y2182 IBM Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transcei Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules $7 98Y2182 IBM Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transcei Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules 98Y2182 IBM Compatible 8G Fibre 300m 最新作 850nm SFP+ Transcei Channel 98Y2182 IBM Compatible 8G Fibre 300m 最新作 850nm SFP+ Transcei Channel

98Y2182 IBM 爆買い送料無料 Compatible 8G Fibre 300m 最新作 850nm SFP+ Transcei Channel

98Y2182 IBM Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transcei

$7

98Y2182 IBM Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transcei

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Country of Manufacture:
China
Model:
98Y2182
Country/Region of Manufacture:
China
Type:
SFP+
MPN:
Does Not Apply
Brand:
Unbranded/Generic
UPC:
Does not apply

98Y2182 IBM Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transcei

Rockville Powered 15" ipad/iphone/Android/Laptop/TV Pro Karaoke
Go to Top